Bob Dylan | Transformation From 3 To 77 Years Old

Birthday: May 24, 1941
Nationality: American
Famous: Quotes By Bob Dylan Left Handed
Also Known As: Robert Allen Zimmerman
Sun Sign: Gemini
Age: 77 Years
Born In: Duluth, Minnesota, United States
Famous As: Singer & Songwriter
Height: 1.71 M
Spouse/Ex-: Carolyn Dennis (M.1986-1992), Sara Lownds (M.1965-1977)
Father: Abram Zimmerman
Mother: Beatrice
Children: Anna Dylan, Desiree Gabrielle Dennis-Dylan, Jakob Dylan,Jesse Dylan, Maria Dylan, Sam Dylan
Personality: ISFP
Diseases & Disabilities: Asperger’s Syndrome, Depression
City, States, Provinces & Districts: Minnesota

 

ads

Related Post

2 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*


This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.